100Kata2015Montage

The Worldwide 100 Kata Challenge for Okinawa Karate Day 2015 (Oct 25)

Below is the most recent list of all registered participants. The list gets updated automatically.

Name
Dojo
Location
Participants
Abigail Kehoe
Tower Shukokai
Darwen, UK
Amy McDougall, Aidan Lavin
Louise Power
Anshin dojo
Mississauga Ontario canada
Louise Power
Randy Brown
Garage Dojo
Dayton, OH USA
Randy Brown
Senseï Evi Geeroms
SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE
Evere, Belgium
Senseï Evi Geeroms, Senseï Bruno Bellanger, Flamur Hamiti, Liridon Zenelaj, Ylber Zenelaj, Samuel Sourdeau, Nassim Aaddi, Amine El Khattouti, Anas El Khattouti, Liridon Demiri, Valon Demiri, Dardan Hamiti, Arthur Vols, Alexandre Okmez
Fred Channell
Hingham Karate
Hingham, Massachusetts USA
Bill Matteo
Grail
Seijitsu Dojo
Dunières, France
Grail
Andrea Pagni
Kenko Dojo
Montecatini Terme, Tuscany, Italy
Andrea, Sergio, Max, Kevin
Bogdan Kurilko
Higaonna Dojo (Moscow)
Russia. Moscow
Фролов Алексей, Денисова Анна, Ермолаев Александр, Лясевчич Вячеслав, Дащинский Иван, Зимин Виктор, Зайцев Алексей, Пономарев Владимир, Сивальников Андрей, Глинка Виктор, Миронов Геннадий, Никифоров Никита, Ваделов Станислав, Каграманян Карен, Поляков Андрей, Осокин Степан, Калиничев Олег, Зайцве Дмитрий, Крапивин Михаил, Рогозин Сергей, Горбунов Александр, Мамзалов Андрей, Шевяхов Дмитрий, Десятков Андрей, Моисеенко Максим, Энгельгарден Виталий, Суслов Дмитрий, Захаров Андрей, Жолобов Алексей
Minvydas Latauskas
OGKK Lithuania
Vilnius, Lithuania
Minvydas Latauskas
Nick Coffin
NorCal Matsubayashi-Ryu Dojo
Benicia, CA, USA
Nick Coffin
Søren Dreist
Syddjurs Karate Skole
Hornslet, Denmark
Søren Dreist, Frederik Mølgård Thayssen Suanne Chrisensen, Edith Schramm Rungborg
Klaus Hjorth-Larsen
København Karateklub
Denmark
Kim Svendsen, Lor Plant Tard, Jesper Saxtorph, Klaus Hjorth-Larsen, Claus Nielsen, Vibeke Vedenlov
Dmitry Osika
Sanga-juku (JKA/WF Belarus)
Minsk, Belarus
Dmitry Oika, Valyery Grean, Svetlana Suyeva, Katerina Bondarik, Vlad Voronchenko, Andrew Saykovsky, Yegor Yefimov, Inna Spurgyash
Jaroslav Kulik
Shinzato Dojo Prague, Czech Republic I.O.G.K.F.
Prague, Czech Republic
Jaroslav Kulik, Jan Setnička, Martina Nacházelová, Petra Procházková, Eva Zímová, Filip Zmatlík, Marek Žilka, Markéta Žilková, Zdeněk Zíma, Šimon Škvára
Steve Armes
Shoshinkan Martial Arts
Canada
Steve Armes
Jonathan Seavey
Kokorozashi Dojo
Mathews Virginia, USA
Sydney Didrickson, Laurel Hobert, Nick Hobert, Chris Murrell, Tayvon Giers, Savannah Bass, Audrey
Scott Mastin
Mastin Dojo
Cincinnati Ohio
Scott Mastin, Kayla Mastin, Brandon Mastin, Zack Parr, Don Parr, Jet Parr, Tyrone Clark, Olivia Baier, Jeff Reasoner, Steven Brinkmiller, Virgil Flannery
Ravi
Gyoshi Martial Arts
Toronto Canada
Ravi Graham
Natsuko Mineghishi
Karyukai Karate Melbourne
MELBOURNE, Australia
Natsuko Mineghishi, Chris Pearse, Prashanth Kumar, Timothy Colgan, Kait Rosenow, Swann Wynnhtet, Daniel Kim, Jared Davis, Isabelle Monin, John Tsuboko, David Hood,
David Zimmer
George Alexander ISKKF
Cumming GA USA.
David Zimmer. Thomas Zimmer
Joey Chen
J‘s Karate Box
Shanghai,China
Tang Chenjie,Chen Huayuan,Zhang Sihui, Tang Xin, Pan Chunhui, Pu Jiajun, Liu Qishan,Li Xiao,Ou Qiang,Bill Duff,Billy Duff,Alessio Belotti
Ævar Austfjörð
KFV Dojo
Vestmannaeyjar Iceland
Ævar Austfjörð, Haukur Jónsson, Arnar Júlíusson, Gabríel Ari Davíðsson, Daníel Franz Davíðsson, Jón Haukur Kjartansson, Mikael Magnússon, Aron Steinn Gunnarsson
Patricio Ramírez Rocha
Dijo Valdivia
Valdivia, Chile
10
Gunther Prisching
Karate-Do Obdach
Obdach, Austria, Europe
Andreas, Helmut, Julia, Nadine, Franz, Richard, Gunther
Glenn Irvine
Kodomon Karate-Do
Brisbane, Australia
Glenn Irvine Agnieszka Irvine Phoenix Roberts Coral McCathran Lucca Lewthwaite Antoine Pomel Malakai Roberts Michael Auton Travis Auton Zac Martin Kingsley Reille Tommy Beard Lucas Hand Madalyn Hand Reuben Stanton Marley Stanton Jacob Nimmo Koen Nimmo Indi Roberts Carter Trask Rogan Keel Brandon Keel Thomas van der Riet Kiri Bevan Steve Vayanos Michael Hand Zac Henderson Maggie Henderson Tony Reille Wade Trask Charmaine Karey
maurizio di stefano
waraku asd
rome italy
maurizio di stefano
Paul Broomhall
Southern Cross Bu-kai Karate-do
Redlynch, Cairns, Queensland, Australia.
Nick Anderson
Nathan witherington
Jersey wado ryu
Jersey channel islands
Nathan witherington
Simon Blakeney
Black Tiger Shotokan
UK
Simon Blakeney
Garson
Richmond Shito-Ryu
Richmond, BC, CANADA
Sensei William, Sensei Alice, Garson, Genki Dave, Jamie, Vlad, Larry, Asheesh, Sora, Harvinder, Arshdeep, Simran, David, Nancy, Peter, Deena, Aidan, Mariko, Francis, Ethan, Rachael, Jasper
Charles Todd
SHO-REI-SHOBU-KAN
POULSBO, WA USA
1
Paul Broomhall
Southern Cross Bu-kai Karate-do
Redlynch, Cairns, Queensland, Australia.
Paul Broomhall, Michael Douglass, Vernon Hyden, Misha Rowell, John Stevens, Kaine Stevens, Riley Jeffery, John Watson, Tom Rees, Ashlee Lemmon & Lynetta Schionning.
Jason Kifer
Superstar Karate
Carol Stream, Illinois, USA
1
Sugith Varughese
Jyoshinmon Canada
Toronto, Canada
Sugith Varughese
Marlin Guest
Shoreishobukan of Columbia, MO
Missouri, USA
Marlin Guest, Mark Hardeman, Bethany Brooks, Erik Jorgensen, Adam Morris
Sarah Krohn Hansen
Roskilde karateskole
Denmark
Sarah Krohn Hansen
Cody Stephens
Wolff Dojo
Shreveport La
Cody Stephens
Julio Torres
International Goju Ryu Karate Do Shinko Kyokai
Puerto Rico
Kimo Wall, Alberto Ocasio, Julio Torres
Filip Suk
Outlaw Shotokan
Lety, Czech Republice
Kacka Vapeniková, Honza Hornof, Tomáš Varhaník, Matej Varhanik, Kačka Modro a, Filip Suk
Stefan Fredriksson
O.G.R. Karate Enköping
Enköping
12
Ryan Lambotte
Jersey Wado Ryu
Jersey, Channel Islands
Ryan Lambotte
Mikkel Max Mourtizen
Roskilde Karateskole
Denmark
MIkkel Max Mouritzen
Sita Hviid Qvistgaard
Roskilde Karateskole
Denmark
Sita Hviid Qvistgaard
Emil Rytter
Roskilde Karateskole
Denmark
Emil Rytter
Anna Færch Hansen
Roskilde Karateskole
Denmark
Anna Færch Hansen
Justin Colbert
Sanshokan
Wodonga, VIC, Australia
Justin Colbert, Michael Van der Kamp, Phillip Leach, Harley Ellis, Lachlan Hill, Marty Allwood
Pasqualino Sbraccia
Asociacion Toyama ryu Venezuela
Cagua, Venezuela
Pasqualino Sbraccia
Mark
senshi dojo
wigan. England
Senshi dojo students
Shaweta Vasudeva
Shoshin Shibu Dojo
Tempe Arizona
3
Fabio Turrini
my home dojo
Bologna - Italy
Fabio Turrini
Diego Pérez Espinosa
Doshiinkan
zapopan, jalisco, Mexico
Diego Pérez
Martin Slovák
Inferno dojo
Czech Republic
Petr Neumann
Rob Morley
Atlantic Karate Training Center
Hampton, NH USA
Andrew Moores, Rob Morley, Erik Fel'Dotto, Mandy Moores, Greg McLaughlin, Peter Wilcox, Jordyn Lickteig, Sue Hughes, Hope Olson, Brian Lavallee, John Pacheco
Ian marsden
Tower shukokia karate club
Edgeworth bolton Lancashire great Britain
Ian marsden
Charles Riedmiller
Summit Dojo
Delaware, Ohio
Charles Riedmiller
Kamal Hamdulay
Kenwyn Martial Arts
Cape Town,South Africa
Chris Williams,Damian Fisher,Charne Meyer,Yusuf Appleby,Yaasin Booley,Chantel De Beer,Taqee Appleby,Kyle Solomons,Shuaib Dove,Meezaan Ryklief,Tashriq Moihidien,Laaiq Benjamin
Adrian Quinn
Tower Shukokai
Edgeworth, Great Britain
Adrian Quinn
Rui Catarrinha
Escola de Karate Martial Arts Factory Club Kenkyukai Lisboa
Lisboa (Portugal)
Rui Catarrinha, Nuno Santos, Rita Manteigas, Joana Perdiz
Sascha Steinkrauß
Karate Club Liesing
Vienna, Austria
Sascha Steinkrauß
Sanglier Marc
IOGKF Brussels
Brussels
Richelle Pierre, Lantreibecq Frédéric, Sanglier Corbin, De Brabander Els, Gérard Christophe, Grand-Perret Aurélien, Vander Zwalmen Samuel, Duc Nhien, .......
Pieter-Jan Van der Bracht
Kenshikan Lochristi
Belgium
Pieter-Jan Van der bracht, Sofie Michiels, Laurens Zweers, Laurent Rouckhout, Jason Collins, Debbie Van den Hemel
Katie Keppie
Tower Shukotai
Darwen
Katie keppie
Richard Swann
Tower Shokokai
Edgworth, Lancashire, UK
Richard Swann
Phil Shire
Sizewell and Leiston Karate Clubs (Seishin KyoKai)
Leiston, United Kingdom
Phil Shire, Tracey Barber, Boris Milanov, David Charleston, Cameron Charleston, Liam Charleston
Henrik Jørgensen
Roskilde Karateskole
Roskilde, Denmark
Hanne Ellevang, Claus Dam Nielsen, Martn Pinstrup, Nahend Bamarne, Sarah Krohn Hansen, Emil Rytter, Tatjana Moldrup Nielsen, Tom Nielsen, Lise Lotte Lunde, Tina Depner, Søren Ravn Larsen
Andrew Gulson
The Mirai Dojo (Seishin Kyokai)
Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, England
Andrew Gulson, Heather Graham, Jensen McGreavy, Gill Mulholland, Jon Hayman
Sergey Tashbulatov
Taishinkan Shorin-ryu Karate-do Chikara Dojo Russia
Russia/Volokolamsk
Sergey Tashbulatov
Michael Mitterboeck
Shotokan Karate-Klub Wilhelmsburg
Austria
Johannes Schweighofer
Andrea Laviscio
Kuroshio Martial Arts
San Salvo, CH, Italy.
Andrea L. Andrea D. Luca P. Salvatore L.
Mike Turbitt
Team Black Belt
Solihull England
Mike Turbitt +
José María Doroteo
Bushikan Dojo
Spain
José María Doroteo/ Anna Doroteo/ Juan Pedro Casas/ Juan Raúl Ocete/ Rosa Salinas/ José Ortuño
Byron Austin
Uechi San Dojo Isshin Ryu
Chatan Cho, Okinawa, Japan
Byron Austin
Andy mcgaw
Shinseidokan
Broome, western australia
1
Sergey Ilichev
Centre of martial arts
Russia, St.-Petersburg
Sergey Ilichev
FELICIANO CCAPA
BUDAIKAN
Parque Almirante Miguel Grau, SAN BORJA - LIMA - PERÚ
XENNA KAROLINE CCAPA / LUCIA KATALINA ALARCON / CESAR PARIAHUAMAN CIEZA
Lynn Young
The Dojo
Denton TX
Lynn Young Keith Underriner
Angela Bethea
Everett's Karate
Jackson, MS
1
Daniel Vallone
Sosei-Kai Budo Uruguay
Montevideo, Uruguay
Rosana Paulo + 20 alumnos
Domingo Rodriguez
ASOCIACION EDUKATIVA DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL - ZEN KARATE-DO
BOGOTA, COLOMBIA, SOUTH AMERICA
Domingo Rodriguez, Andres Calero, Giordano Calero, Felipe Alvarez, Alejandro Villalobos
Menkyo JAIME FERNANDEZ GARZON
COLEGIO CINTURONES NEGROS KARATE-DO COLOMBIA
BOGOTA, COLOMBIA, SOUTH AMERICA
Menkyo Jaime Fernandez Garzón, Shihan Domingo Rodriguez. otros
Kris Bielen
Shito Kai Gent
Ghent (Belgium)
20
Oswaldo Portillo
Izumi Karate School
Doral, FL USA
Dayana Garcia
oswaldo portillo
Izumi Karate School
Doral, FL USA
Jesus Portillo
oswaldo portillo
Izumi Karate School
Doral, FL USA
Patricia Acosta
oswaldo portillo
Izumi Karate School
Doral, FL USA
oswaldo portillo
oswaldo portillo
Izumi Karate School
Doral, FL USA
Oscar De La Presa
oswaldo portillo
Izumi Karate School
Doral, FL USA
Isabella Bergoderi Koch
oswaldo portillo
Izumi Karate School
Doral, FL USA
oswaldo portillo
Oswaldo Portillo
Izumi Karate School
Miami, FL USA
Maximilian Vargas
Bruce Charity
ABCharity Shorin Ryu Dojo
Columbia, Maryland
Bruce Charity, Pete Medairy, Frank Bertazon, Dick Kelly, Ray
Vicki Dorfman
American Dragon Karate
Narragansett, Rhode Island
Vicki Dorfman, Leah Dorfman, Team ADKS
JUICHI KOKUBO
CLUB TENNIS TERRAZAS MIRAFLORES
Parque Almirante Miguel Grau, SAN BORJA - LIMA - PERÚ
FÉLIX LA MADRID / JULIO DEL CAMPO / ROMINA MENDOZA / MARTIN VALLE / ALBERTO ALVARADO/
Juan Pedro Fernandez Martos
Dojo Kyu
Barcelona (España)
Juan Pedro Fernandez Martos - Jose Angel Iglesias Rivas- Txus J. Rueda- Noelia Salgado Corbillon- Raul Julian Pizarro-Manuel Lopez Garrido-Ricard Aznar Caballero- Milton Nars Silva- Antonio Martinez Mena- Luis Corpas Romero- Alex Segura Gonzalez- David Fernandez Gamez- Widmark Gallanes Morales- Alexis Molina Marco- Freddy Lazaro Garcia Perez
Lars Walther Jensen
Vordingborg Karate Klub
Vordingborg, Denmark
Lars Walther Jensen
Tammy Mayhew
Authentic Ancient Arts
Watertown Wisconsin
Tammy Mayhew
Igor Gorbunov
Russia Uechi-ryu Karate-do Renmei
Moskow, Russia
Aleksei Kirilyuk, Svetlana Galishnikova, Igor Ushkalov, Andrei Moskovskikh, Sergei Prokin, Andrei Tretyakov
laurent boucher
CDRAM
Saint jean en royans, France
Julien Boucher, Baptiste Ferlin, Adrian Boucher, Mael Beaujard, laurent Boucher
Alex Chang
Taiwan Karate do federation
Taiwan
Alex Chang
Martyn Skipper
Tower Shukokai
Darwen UK
Martyn Skipper
Kim Baran
Nittany Shotokan Karate-Do
Bellefonte, Pennsylvania, USA
As many club members as I can get!
Darrel
Gendai Bujutsu /Modern Martial Arts
Barnsley, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Darrel Bedford, Zoe Jarman, Brandon Woodcock, Paul Kitchen, Ian Hughes, Pete Gleadall, Kat Levers, Rowan Goodinson
Ray Owles
Ray Owles' Shorin-Ryu Karate-do
Pearland, TX
Lee Boughton, Gwen Boughton, James Davison, Jackson Lewis, Scott Lorrance, Phyllis Omo, Max Perrino, Jace Van Brunt
Giorgos Katselis
Suibukan Greece, Dojo Patras.
Patras Greece
Giorgos Katselis, Christos Dimitropoulos, Giorgos Kanellopoulos, Dionisia Violeti, Christos Katsigiannis, Christina Liaskou, Vasilis Papagiannopoulos, Nikolas Katselis, Fotis Papathanasopoulos, Alexandros Chasapogiannis, Panagiotis Sakellariou, Natalia Theologity, Despina Chochtoula, Ioannis Adamopoulos, Rubini Petropoulou.
Nico Maritz
Walvis Bay Gojy Ryu Karate Club
Walvis Bay, Namibia
Alexander Zinchenko Howard Khamuseb Bernard Mwiya Jonathan Van Zyl Tristan Potgieter Jacobus Steyn Gary Keagon Wessels Moses Shilongo Dirk Kotze Adrian Loveira Wernando Doeseb Maria Hardarson Lorenzo Nugurib Kyle Claasen Eriud David Gottrieb Ileka Monique Jordaan Matthew Stevens Armand Nieuwoudt Manuel Sheehama Marlee-Chanté Scheepers Requelle Rickerts Tyler Walker Thea Burger Henriette Van Reenen Alex Mikhailenko Ethan Horn Cáleigh Jordaan Vilho Ndahangwapo
Carl van der Merwe
Okinawan Goju-Ryu Karate Association of Namibia
Windhoek, Namibia
Roland Richter Andreas Richter Elizabeth Hentze Pablo Serrao Leslie Langendorf Princeton Langendorf Rowan Carstens Thomas Mechnig Marc Schaum Micha Schaum Doane Penderis Alexander Sowden Simba Emmanuel Nduna Ben Fuller Jürgen Van Wyk Hermann Hentschel Aiden Lippert Jacques Beukes Fritz Becker Shaun Fobian Esmarie Ehlers Cossandra Ehlers André Viljoen Lutz Koehler René Bader Goldie-Jane Swart Wendy Swart Timmy Tsuseb Bart Jordaan Muhuma Mkusa Zuriel Henn Jonas Himwiika Amunyela Nicolai Röder Alexander Röder Suverasanee Katjatenja Bobby Walter Sissing Jayrick Dirky Decolan Sissing Gavin Emile Briers Marco Greyvenstein Adri Joseph Friedberg Sam Ekandjo Prince-William Shalimba Joe Brand Mandisa Short Thivana Pillay Riona Pillay Jakuaterua Ndivanga Johan Frederik Steyn Selien Alberts Thomas Ponili Ndara Heiko Greyvenstein Joshua Britz Eli Britz Ellister Francklyn Peter Groenewald Samuel Jarvis Diogenus Tangi Kapolo Ralph Bhunu Shava Clive Bhunu Shava Mirco Kirstaedter Justin Scholtz Henriette Cupido Myrna Cupido Christian Cupido Tangeni Vatuva Zaviur De Wee Aluhe Tega Amakali Aishe D Amakali Ndapewa Nendongo Sergio Kasera Jewel Slinger JC Knight Xavier McClune Zander McClune Kiora McClune Shaquille Shikwambi Ulick Laubscher Kevin Theodore Baldwin Nelwamondo Penandjambi Pena Tjipueja Tylväs Ndjaba Daniel Malcolm Talmage Mwaka Sisamu Kamwi Silibelo Ellen Ndjaba Glenwill Everson DJ Gous Evin Dreyer
Jana Riplova
Český svaz Wa-te jitsu dó (Czech Federation Wa-te jitsu do)
Ostrava, Czech republic
Jana Riplová, Jan Vasilenko
Jean Cano
Shorin Ryu Karate-Do Lycoming County
South Williamsport, Pennsylvania.
Jean Cano
Marc Martin
Tokon (Shorinjiryu Kenkokan)
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Marc Martin, James Riordon, Arvin Khalesi, Dina Khalesi, Abbas Khalesi, Paul Sauvé, Charles-Antoine Sauvé, Sarah-Maude Sauvé, Adam Simard, Michel Mongeau
Brenda Carter
Donnie Michael's Karate
Kokomo, Indiana, USA
Brenda Carter
Brendan Murray
Dunedin NZ Okinawa Goju Ryu Kenkyukai
Dunedin, New Zealand
Lynley Nesbit, Ivan Mason, Peter McIntyre, Brent Osborne, Russell Godfrey,
Nick LeMere
Okinawa Shorin-ryu Karate of Western Wisconsin
Viola, WI USA
Bonnie Bennette, Emilee Swanson, Carrie Kniedler Galindo, Richie Galindo, Michelle Ballweg, Yaro Gale
Isaac Espinoza
Boise Keishinkan
Boise, Idaho U.S.A.
Isaac Espinoza, Gary Heath, Pete Fulliwinder, J.D. Fackle, Micah Monroe, Scott Whitmore, Ike Sudduth
Castillo Christian Daniel
Fam´s
La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Malena Nahir Castillo; Guillermo Alfredo Prado; Brenda Giuliana Gomez Donayre; Juan José Villegas; Uriel Eduardo Aguilar; Nicolas Fleming; Malena Lorente; Lautaro Huaman; Mariel Arriola
Roberto Muñoz Martínez
Equip 4
Plaça Montseny S/N 08770 Sant Sadurní d'Anoia, Barcelona, Spain
25
Luis Edson Rodríguez Serna
Tenshikai Gojukan México
México City
Luis Edson Rodríguez Serna, Martha Verónica Serna de Anda
Patricio Pasten Alfaro
Miyagi Doyo - Vicuña IOGKF
Vicuña - Chile
Todos alumnos (30)
Sensei Shaun Miln
Funakoshi Karate International South Africa-Durban-Bluff
South Africa-Durban-Bluff
Sensei Shaun Miln, Sensei Wynand v d Walt, Sensei Frikkie Peens,Linton Rutherford,Nathan Thompson,Abigail Sueltz,Nikhil Nirghin,Hester Jackson,Monique JacksonRochelle Fowler,Rochelle Promnitz,Barend Groenewald,Shane Ross Vink,Gareth Promnitz,Doreen Smith,Sheldyn v Heerden,Melissa Groenewald,Roxanne Koen,Tyra Soobromoney,Kayla Dercksen,Allison-Robyn Promnitz,Nakita Saayman,Victus Ngongoma,Ilze Saayman,Shannon Fisher,Mariska Voigt,Billie Jean Groenewald,Keegan Britz,Ethan Raath,Raedon v Dalen,Megan-Paige Promnitz,Blake Thiark,Jelaine Kleynhans
Sensei Shaun Miln
Funakoshi Karate International South Africa-Durban-Bluff
South Africa-Durban-Bluff
Sensei Shaun Miln, Sensei Wynand v d Walt, Sensei Frikkie Peens,Linton Rutherford,Nathan Thompson,Abigail Sueltz,Nikhil Nirghin,Hester Jackson,Monique JacksonRochelle Fowler,Rochelle Promnitz,Barend Groenewald,Shane Ross Vink,Gareth Promnitz,Doreen Smith,Sheldyn v Heerden,Melissa Groenewald,Roxanne Koen,Tyra Soobromoney,Kayla Dercksen,Allison-Robyn Promnitz,Nakita Saayman,Victus Ngongoma,Ilze Saayman,Shannon Fisher,Mariska Voigt,Billie Jean Groenewald,Keegan Britz,Ethan Raath,Raedon v Dalen,Megan-Paige Promnitz,Blake Thiark,Jelaine Kleynhans
Sensei Shaun Miln
Funakoshi Karate International South Africa-Durban-Bluff
South Africa-Durban-Bluff
Sensei Shaun Miln, Sensei Wynand v d Walt, Sensei Frikkie Peens,Linton Rutherford,Nathan Thompson,Abigail Sueltz,Nikhil Nirghin,Hester Jackson,Monique JacksonRochelle Fowler,Rochelle Promnitz,Barend Groenewald,Shane Ross Vink,Gareth Promnitz,Doreen Smith,Sheldyn v Heerden,Melissa Groenewald,Roxanne Koen,Tyra Soobromoney,Kayla Dercksen,Allison-Robyn Promnitz,Nakita Saayman,Victus Ngongoma,Ilze Saayman,Shannon Fisher,Mariska Voigt,Billie Jean Groenewald,Keegan Britz,Ethan Raath,Raedon v Dalen,Megan-Paige Promnitz,Blake Thiark,Jelaine Kleynhans
Sensei Shaun Miln
Funakoshi Karate International South Africa-Durban-Bluff
South Africa-Durban-Bluff
Sensei Shaun Miln, Sensei Wynand v d Walt, Sensei Frikkie Peens,Linton Rutherford,Nathan Thompson,Abigail Sueltz,Nikhil Nirghin,Hester Jackson,Monique JacksonRochelle Fowler,Rochelle Promnitz,Barend Groenewald,Shane Ross Vink,Gareth Promnitz,Doreen Smith,Sheldyn v Heerden,Melissa Groenewald,Roxanne Koen,Tyra Soobromoney,Kayla Dercksen,Allison-Robyn Promnitz,Nakita Saayman,Victus Ngongoma,Ilze Saayman,Shannon Fisher,Mariska Voigt,Billie Jean Groenewald,Keegan Britz,Ethan Raath,Raedon v Dalen,Megan-Paige Promnitz,Blake Thiark,Jelaine Kleynhans
Sensei Shaun Miln
Funakoshi Karate International South Africa-Durban-Bluff
South Africa-Durban-Bluff
Sensei Shaun Miln, Sensei Wynand v d Walt, Sensei Frikkie Peens,Linton Rutherford,Nathan Thompson,Abigail Sueltz,Nikhil Nirghin,Hester Jackson,Monique JacksonRochelle Fowler,Rochelle Promnitz,Barend Groenewald,Shane Ross Vink,Gareth Promnitz,Doreen Smith,Sheldyn v Heerden,Melissa Groenewald,Roxanne Koen,Tyra Soobromoney,Kayla Dercksen,Allison-Robyn Promnitz,Nakita Saayman,Victus Ngongoma,Ilze Saayman,Shannon Fisher,Mariska Voigt,Billie Jean Groenewald,Keegan Britz,Ethan Raath,Raedon v Dalen,Megan-Paige Promnitz,Blake Thiark,Jelaine Kleynhans
Raimund Tomaszek
Bamberg Karate Dojo
Bamberg
Hope a lot
Daniel W. Simons
Saint Brigid Dojo
900 South East Ave. BALTIMORE, MD.21224
Daniel Simons , Fr. Joseph Bochenic , Patrick Massey, Mark Smith, John Stevens, Bob Ladding, Will Adams
Juan Sandrock
Kobayashi Chile
Chile
Jaime Farias, Juan Gajardo, Nicolas Paredes, Esteban Vidal, Felipe Guerrero, Felipe Calleja, Cristian Cea, Juan Sutil, Diego Sutil, Alexi Marin
Mike Poole
Earth And Cup
Staten Island NY
Michael L Poole Jr
Rico Steinlein
Faaborg Karate Skole
Denmark
Rico
Tony hughes
Hughes karate do
Chandler az
Tony hughes, amanda smith,Jeff wilbur
John Burke
Karate Academy
Devon, UK
John Burke and around 30 students
Peter Van Tienen
Pickering Karate-Do
Pickering, Ontario, Canada
30
Ancillotti Michel
Oshukan
Vallauris (06220, France)
Ancillotti, Alcalde, Bacys, Bailet, Engilberge, Lambert ...
Steve Trombley
Anshin school of karate
Canada Ontario mississauga
Steve Trombley Stephanie Trombley Preston Beach Marianne Matchuck Greg Eagels mike mckenna Katrina White
Peter Welsby
Onkochishin Dojo
Staffordshire , England, United Kingdom
Peter Welsby, Jacob Baker, Gary Parker
Rouckhout Laurent
Kenshikan Lochristi
Lochristi
Rouckhout Laurent
Michael Lange
Viborg Karate Klub
Viborg. Denmark
Michael Lange
JUICHI KOKUBO
GOJU KAN
Parque Almirante Miguel Grau, SAN BORJA - LIMA - PERÚ
JUAN LUNA / GLADYS SEMINARIO / ROSA CHAMAN / FERNANDO NARVÁEZ/ ROMINA MENDOZA/ RAFAEL MARQUEZ/ SERGIO CACHAY/
David Plattsmier
Devil Dog Dojo
Gushikawa, Uruma City, Okinawa
David Plattsmier, Ayako Kurio, Debbie Booker, Sarah Booker, Kotono Inoha, Akiko Kuda, Shawn Vivacqua
Patricio Riffo Nader
Okinawa Karate do Ribukai
Chile
20
Gary Sass
Shoto Ikki Kai Dojo
Hermitage,Pennsylvania
Gary Sass. Amy Spaulding Ron Ardlen Jeff Durkot Michael Miller Nancy Tillery Tyler Coyne Jakob Kinder. Chris Hanahan
Martin O'Malley
White Tiger Martial Arts
Castlebar, Ireland
Martin O'Malley, Michael O'Neill, Colm Rochford, Simon Talbot, Lindsay McConnell, Daniel Quinn, Emer Reilly, Lee Davitt, Amy Vahey, Dean Kenny, Nathan Kenny, Nicole Bukovska, Aoife Rabbette, Cait Malone, Sam Malone
Michael Nguyen
Karateculture
Texas, United States of America
Michael Nguyen
Cristian Abecasis
Dojos Ken
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina
y alumnos
Jason Adams
Ryukyukan Goldsboro Dojo
Goldsboro, NC USA
Anne Adams, Hannah Adams, Kylee Adams, Shepherd Cowan, India Fields, Morgan Underwood, Jaliyah Core, Jorja Valentine, Michelle Williams, Danielle Moore, Nathanial Warren, Matthew Rios, Caitlyn Zawadzki, Aidan Widener, Michael Barnes, Jaden Bevell Matthew Waters, Emily Pate, Rubicel Rodas, Gerardo Yanez, Yaritza Yanez
Igor Sirotkin
Martial Asahi
Riga, Latvia
Yuri Krivoi, Ruben Bogdanovich, Artur Bogdanov, Rinalds Priede, Dmitri Lonshakov, Dmitri Komissarov, Andrei Grigolyun, Artyom Sumenkov, Timur Gulbis, Igor Sirotkin
Agsave
Rossichi
Russia, Kamyshin
Alexander
George Alexander
Palm Coast Budokan
Palm Coast, Florida USA
George Alexander
Eduardo Romo
Kenyukai NoDak Dojo
United States North Dakota
Eduardo Romo
Kristin Amirault
Young's Uechi-Ryu Karate and Fitness
New Minas, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lisa Tanner, Kristin Amirault, Patty Young, Kaese Vanoostrum
Lluc Garcia
Sóller Goshinkan
Sóller (Mallorca) Balearic Islands. Spain
Lluc Garcia
Oleg G Zakharov
protokarate
Kuban Caucasus
Oleg G Zakharov
Adrián KLEMAN
Arashi Budokan Palarikovo
SLOVAKIA
Adrián KLEMAN
Fredrik Nyberg
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Lund, Sweden
Fredrik Nyberg, Elin Åsklund, Kristian Nilsson, Andreas Landemark, Markus Wall, Fredrik Engfeldt, Kien Luong, Joel Luong, Desiree Luong, Mattias Bouchard Präntare, Martin Englund, Jonas El Obeidi, Sakar Osman, Reine Johansson, Johan Gullberg, Elsa Hesslow, Andreas Jontreus, Lazlo Halasz, Benjamin Halasz, Isabella Halasz, Johanna Jensén, Anna Olofsson, Nadia Chadli, Kenneth Karlsson, Kazem Jafari, Emma Borgstrand, Anders Rosen, Wilmux Wilmux
Vladilen Vasilyev
Shotokan Federation of Republic of Kalmykia
Elista, Republic of Kalmykia, Russia
Vladilen Vasilyev, Mingiyan Dedinov, Boris Menkeev, Sanal Erdniev, Oleg Naminov
Vladilen Vasilyev
Shotokan Federation of Republic of Kalmykia
Elista, Republic of Kalmykia, Russia
Vladilen Vasilyev, Mingiyan Dedinov, Boris Menkeev, Sanal Erdniev, Oleg Naminov
Steve Nedelkos
Gojukryu Kenkyukai Melbourne - Reservoir Dojo
Melbourne Australia
Steve Nedelkos, Evan Mynard, Jason Gambin, Graeme Weddell, Peter Mathieson-Lowe, Martin Ruzic, Tony Di Iorio, Michael James, Goran Bozinovski, Melissa Cassar, Rob Bell, Jo Bell
Rony KLUGER
Karate Do International Renmei
Israel
all Senior members of KDIR Honbu Dojo Israel
Darrell Kretz
Dunedin Traditional Karate
Dunedin Florida
Bob Bolton, Kevin Reilly, Angel Hicks, Luan Hicks, Taylor McDougal, Tyler McDougal, Kevin Hart,
Thomas Stsnifer
Brownsville Okinawa Go Ju Ryu
45 S Washington ave, Brownsville, TN 38012
Levi Stanifer, Nick Frank's, Charlie Robertson, John Adams, James Fisher
Carla
Granite TKD
Montana, USA
Carla Verbsky
Michael Anderson
Donnie Michael Karate
Kokomo, Indiana
Michael Anderson
Victoria Kirkup
Kiefer's Martial Arts
Westerly, RI, USA
Victoria Kirkup
Todd Pete
Shoto-Ryu Dojo
louisiana
Todd Pete
Steven Franz
Franz Karate
Bryan, Ohio USA
3
Edwin Parrilla (Sensei)
Sei Kodo Kai Karate
59 Ducal St. El Comandante, Carolina, P
Emmanuel Rodriquez, Glorivee Parrilla, Alysa Parrilla, Jose Hernandez, Christian Santiago, Javier Urbina, Leeann Rivera, Diana Rivera, Jose Hernández Jr. Jean P. Ortega
Jann Aki
United Goju-Kan Karate-Do Hawaii
Hawaii
Laulima Young / Jayden Mortensen /Victone Okimoto / Keao Domingo / Tawny Rodrigues/ James Fujumoto / Shane O Toole / Kody O Toole
Jakob Kold-Christensen
Køge Karate Klub
Denmark
Jakob Kold-Christensen
Pol O Sleibhin
JKA Brisbane
Grange Bowls Club, 79 Selheim Street, Grange, Qld 4051, Australia
Pol O Sleibhin and students
MANOJ PN
OKINAWAN KARATE-DO & SPORTS CENTRE
Bellard Road, Kannur, Kerala, INDIA
MANOJ PN, SAJAN K, ZAVAHIR, NAMEES, ATHUL MANOJ, SHAMESH, MALAVIKA, INDRAJITH, BHARATH, KOSHY, SANYU, SREELAKSHMI, SATHYAN, RISHAB
Thierry MICHEL
OSHUKAI Strasbourg
FRANCE
Thierry MICHEL
Petr Opatrný
Antei Dojo Brno
Czech republic, Telč
Petr Šindelář, Petr Opatrný
Ilze
Funakosi
Durban, Bluff
Ilze and Nikita Saayman
Sensei Renato Landeros Lizarraga
Organizacion Mexicana de Karate Tradicional Shotokan
Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
at least 50 of my students
Jann Aki
United Goju-Kan Karate-Do Hawaii
Hawaii
Jann Aki / Louise Aki / Grace Daoang / Athena Hemo / Kelly Baniaga / Taylor Baniaga / Shade Tamura / Farrah Velasco / Antonio Velasco / Tyler Ishii / Kaley Kelling / Aalii Kelling / Kala Domingo / Kaiau Domingo / Nui Domingo / Koa Aki / Brysin Aki / Sean O Harding / Sean M Harding
Larry Madore
Madore Martial Arts
Fort Worth, TX
Larry Madore
Deogracias Medina
Karate "CLUB OLBA"
Huelva - España
Deogracias Medina, Fernando Soriano, Ivan Sysko, Felipe Jimenez, Manuel Castaño, Jose Carlos Rodriguez, Pablo Rebollo, Manuel Ramirez, Elias Oliva, Antonio Castilla, Sofia Jimenez, Elisa Fernandez, Carlos Rodriguez, Francisco Manuel Pensado, Sergio Ramirez, Manuel Obel, Pedro Pais, Jose Raffo, Faustino Couso, Monica Lopez,
Judit Kiss
Karate-Do International Hungary
Budapest
Judit Kiss
Nellie Bradsted
Bushinkan
Haslev, Denmark
Nellie Bradsted
Shihan Carlos Riobo
KANMURI DOJO
Miami, FL, USA
100
Andy Sloane
Okinawa Isshinryu Karatedo Koryukan
Uruma City, Okinawa
Andy Sloane
Damien Martin
Southern Cross Martial Arts Association
Gold Coast, Australia
Damien Martin, Hannah Thornton
pinatel stephane
stephane pinatel
France
stephane pinatel
Cyril Guenet
Mouroux Karate Do
Paris / France
Cyril Guenet (Sensei), Laurie Displan, Olivier Hentz, Cedric Jumeau, Lea Jumeau, Jean-Christophe Bonjus, Mathieu Displan, Jean-Luc Roussel, Vincent Debieu, Thierry Mueller, Axel Blin, Franck-Xavier Simonard, Killian Pereiras, Noa Jumeau, Marie-Laurence Displan, Jean-Paul Displan
Vishalan Vadival
Kokusai Karate Do Renmei Kwa Zulu Natal
South Africa, Durban
Mauro Pereira, Vishalan Vadival, Nick Westphal, Sudhir Ramu, Chace De Bruyn, Ashveer Debba, Steve Cheesman, Langa Mazibuko, Morgan Riekert, Garth Combrink, Victor Richardson, Adam Savvides, Megan Coutts, Hassan Isaacs, Rodgers, Tommy Lee Delport, Divaksha Ramu, Pravisha Ramu, Morgan Coutts, Tristan Cheesman, Muhammad
Kiyan toru
okinawa kenpo kenyukai
okinawa Yomitan zakimi 123
Kiyan toru
Cristóbal Gea
Yoshikan Dojo
Ripollet, Barcelona, Spain
Cristóbal Gea, José Luis Barrante, Aurelio V. Díaz, José Parente, Javier Peña, J. Antonio Sánchez, Xavier Sans, Raquel Tena, Vidal Casado, Jordi Mella
Emma serup
Faaborg karate skole
Denmark
Emma Agnete serup
Carlos Fernández Fernández
Escuela Tradicional de Karate-Do Shito-Ryu
Barcelona-Spain
Carlos Fernández, Carlos Enrique Hernández Fernández, Antonio Gea, Adrià Santaló, Xavier Millan, Luis Lasierra, Luis Angel Domínguez, Sandra Blanco, Montse Marín, Valentina Morangi, Marta Martínez, Amaya Soto, Sergio March, Judith Jimenez, Esther Roca, Jose Luis Gimeno, Jose Maria Aguilar, Silvia Matas, Jerome Gonzalez, Miguel Angel Berbegal, Albert Sánchez, Noelia Balaguer, Jordi Guix, Joel Roldan, Joan Gil, Pol Carulla, Miguel Aranda, David López, Oscar López, Nil Rodellas, Eduardo Casanovas, Moisés Fernández, Joan Martínez, Arnau Mias, Marc Evangelista, Daniel Gallart, Mónica Sánchez, Victor Porta, Carles Piqueras, Iker Blanch, Ivan Riosalido, Albert Orpinell, David Alvarez, Daniel Moya, Sergio Salinas, Alex Sánchez, Jordi Pueyo, Giani Orsini, Juan José Bonet, Nuria Laborda, Jaume Chancho, Marc Saperas, Jaime Rubio, Robert Morrison, Berni García, Julia Aranda, Fernando Augusto Macedo, Iker Diaz, Manuel Aguato, Davil Trigo
Felipe Aristizabal
Zen karate Do
Bogota -Colombia
Felipe Aristizabal
Ralf Budde
Yuishinkan Goju Ryu Witten
Witten, Germany
Sven Holz, Martina Mainz, Ralf Baier, Michael Thiel, Monika Nabor, Ralf Nabor, Nurcan Saban, Birgit Neugebauer, Ralf Budde and more
Aaron Walshe
Zanshin Martial Arts and Fitness
Ballina, Co. Mayo, Ireland
Aaron Walshe
Daniel Walshe
Zanshin Martial Arts and Fitness
Ballina, Co. Mayo, Ireland
Daniel Walshe
Steve Armes
Shoshinkan Martial Arts
Richmond Hill, ON, Canada
Steve Armes
Anton van den Heever
Kachi Karate
South Africa
Sharon van den Heever, Dirk Walter, Johan Taute, Sune Taute, Kara Taute, Manie Barnard, Wynand van den Heever, Zane Twaku, Johann Fourie, Benica Fourie
Larry Cormier
Cormier's Shito-Ryu Kai
Fresno, California
Zecharia Evins, Tonia Cooper, Karen Wagner, Avery Wagner, Gabriel Wagner, Levi Wagner, Johnny Jackson, Gary Ellis, Larry Cormier
Jerry Pilon
The Dojo - Strathroy Premier Martial Arts Centre
Strathroy, Ontario
Andrew Kennedy, Jenn Jewitt, Cheryl Bolton, Lorraine Beaudoin, Karen Iwaszko, Sandra Thyssen, Conan Thyssen, Kevin Jewitt
Patrick Massey
AB Charity Dojo
Baltimore, MD, US
Patrick Massey
Birgitt Smit
FKISA Gordon's Bay
Gordon's Bay, South Africa
Birgitt Smit, Gert Smit, Wickus Smit, Anke Smit, Gillian Watson, Jethro Byron, Annerie Bruwer, Martin January, Zinead Karolus, Nestah January, Noeleen Billingham, Reagan Branje,Anelle Hendriks, Daniel Hendriks,Reinhardt Roos, Gerhard Roos,Steven Walley
Kari Erickson
Wenatchee School of Karate
Wenatchee, WA, U.S.A.
Willow Baker, Mathew Cox, Dan Ferguson, Emilie Fogle, Vienna Gallie, Jackie Germann, Dee Gutierrez, Carter H., B.J. Little, Adi Mathison, W. Miller, Ken Morley, Cameron N., Phil Piepel, Matthew Robertson, Nick Robertson, Carly S., Madison S., Summer S., Douglas Sherwood, Kelby Thompson, Lauren Van Winkle, Emily Williams, Katie Williams
Pena Nelumbu
Goju-ryu Karate Association of Namibia
Namibia
Pena Nelumbu
BARRY WALSH
ZANSHIN DOJO, BALLINA, CO.MAYO IRELAND
BALLINA, CO.MAYO, IRELAND
BARRY WALSH
Gregg Ouellette
Torii Station Fitness Center
Okinawa, Japan
Gregg Ouellette
Carsten Stiller
Vordingborg Karateklub
Vordingborg - Denmark
Carsten Stiller
Lucia Petrovičová
MEIBUKAN GOJYU-RYU KARATE-DO DOJO KLUB KARATEDO TONAKAI, Litvínov,Czcech republic
Czech republic
Miroslav, Lojzík, Šárka, Milan
Tony Ferrer
Warriors of Grace
Severn, MD, USA
Tony Ferrer, Noelle Pruitt, Carol Lamb, Josiah Tillett, Elaine Pruitt, Tony Lord, Evan Crane, Robin Crane, several others
Mike Poole
Earth and Cup
Staten Island NY
Mike Poole
Meloni Giuseppe
Bushido Academy Italia
Sesto San Giovanni (MI) Italy
I and most of my Karate students
Marlee-Chante Scheepers
Walvis Bay - Namibia
Walvis Bay - Namibia
Marlee-Chante Scheepers
Noah Legel
Peaceful Warrior Martial Arts
Phoenix, AZ, USA
1
Alberto Cruz
Ryu Kyu Kempo Shooseikai Nuevo Leon Shito-ryu Karate-Do & Kobudo
Monterrey, NL Mexico
Alberto Cruz, Guillermina Rodriguez, Rene Arreola, Alejandro Lopez, Ignacio Rodriguez, Alfredo Mendoza, Rocio Castellanos, Carolina Olivas, Mariel Arvizu, Luis Villarreal, Ernesto Arguelles, Luis Rivas, Omar Lopez, Luis Alberto Hernandez, Salvador Alba, Lourdes Miranda, Janeth Rodriguez, Paco Arriaga, Pablo Arriaga, Omar Pacheco, Oswaldo Mendoza, Francisco Montantes, Luis Cedillo
Mattia Maritan
Maritan Dojo
Padova - Italy
Fabio Riondato, Luca Barbiero, Viviana De Paoli, Antonio Fardella, Carlo Bacco
Boleslav Novák
Karate klub Chodov
Chodov, okr. Sokolov, Czech Republic
Boleslav Novák, Ludoslav Hronek, Jiří Kiss, Petr Kundrát, Kateřina Střimelská, Radek Pešan
JAVIER A. F. MACHADO
MACHADO BUDO KAI ARGENTINA
Buenos Aires, Argentina
3
Cristian Sepulveda
SKD Maipu Dojo CencudeKA
Maipu, santiago, Chile
25
Patricio Riffo Nader
Okinawa Karate do Ribukai
Pucón , Chile, Sudamerica
20
Juan Fernandez
Budo Deshi USA
Boynton Beach, Florida, USA
Juan Fernandez, Sofia F, Andy A, Christian H, Aislyn L, Jay L
Emanuel Giordano
Dojo Kamikazekan
Settimo Torinese (Italy)
Emanuel Giordano - Teresa Parisi - Manuel Vignola - Alessandro Dal Degan - Riccardo Micca - Stefano Turiaco - Flavio Turiaco - Giulia Rallo - Giacomo Corrado - Brahim Rezgani
ana
okinawa
vigo pontevedra
ana alen, gabriel duarte
Julio alberto lopez
GOMEZ KAI
Colombia . Bogota
Julio . hector . consuelo. Paula. Liliana. Jesus.michael. Luis......
Chris Denwood
Toku Sei Kan UK
Cumbria, United Kingdom
Chris Denwood, Lewis Cullen, Dominic Mills, Sophie Cullen, Rhianna Myerscough, Phoebe Forster, Nigel Forster, David Forsythe, David Southward, Stuart Rigg, Martin Elgie, Elaine Ashford, Tom Duggan, Jonathan Roll, Kelvin McDonald, Paul Stewart, Ryan Stewart, Dean Cruden, Peter Hinde, Matthew Easdon, Neil Carrick, Emma Nicholls, Danielle Leeson, Holly Leeson, Richard Brown
Mario Vucovich
Dojo Zen Goju Do IOGKF CHILE
La Ligua, región de Valparaiso, CHILE
Pia, Jorge, Felipe, Alexander, Cristian, Paul, Alejandro, Lucas, Guillermo, Grace.
Francisco Medeiros
ShinshukanSC
Joinville - Brazil
Francisco Medeiros; Renato da Silva; Ricardo Dominoni; Luciano Libardi; Marcio Cucchi; Rafael Dominoni; Marcelo Bento; Carlos Ubsali; André Luiz Sartori Gomes; Antonio Couto; Ana Paula Sartori Gomes; Afranio Gomes; Andressa Couto;
Pedro Prieto
Sanseijuku
Chihuahua, Mexico.
Santiago, Manuel, Joselyn, Alison Janice, Jesus,
Domingo Rodriguez
ZEN KARATEDO
Bogot,a Colombia
5
Alexandre Elizariev
IOGKF Belarus, Minsk
Sofia, Bulgaria
Boyan Elizariev, Alexandre Elizariev
Vladimir Bláha
karate klub Chodov
czech republik
Vladimír Blaha
Jiří Matouš
Czech Meibukan Gojyu-ryu Karate-do association DOJO CHODOV
Chodov, okr. Sokolov, Czech republic
Jiří Matouš, Drahomír Bilka, Jan Kerula, Marie Zíchová, Jan Krejčí, Jiří Werner, Vojta Hábl, Miroslav Kos
ala Tabor
Renbukan Paddington
Brisbane, Australia
Ala Tabor, Peter Bayliss, Lili Cavill, Grace Clemens, Gareth Edwards, Stuart Unwin, Jamilla Rodbert, Sophia Mackenzie, Fergus Post, Celeste Pearson, Alistair Cahill
Efrain Alfonso
Goju Ryu Miami Kenseikan
Doral Florida
Goju Ryu Miami Kenseikan Dojo
Tobias Schweizer
GRKD Okinawa Goju Ryu
Germany (Munich)
four persons or more
Serge V. Sarkisyanz
Kyudokan Shorin-ryu Karate-do Mugen Dojo, Kenzen Dojo
Russia/ Moscow
Serge V. Sarkisyanz, Pavel Konyushkin, Vadim Semenikhin, Nikolay Semenikhin
Frik Willemse
Butokukan Newcastle
Newcastle, South Africa
All students
Sabrina Heidemann
Southfield Martial Arts
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
Sabrina Heidemann
Stephen Kelly
Zanshin Martial Arts
Claremorris
Stephen Kelly
Connie Rausch
Shima Dojo
Marco Island, FL
Connie Rausch
Glenn Finke
Karate Quest Dojo
Port Jervis, NY, USA
Karate Quest Dojo Warwick & Port Jervis, NY, USA
Biagio Rodofile
Eishinkai Coclé
Penonomé, Coclé, Republic of Panama
All my students
Sundukov Dmitriy
AORO Goju-ryu Spb
Vyborg Kamenka Russia
15 +
Efrain Alfonso
Goju Ryu Miami Kenseikan
South Florida
Efrain Alfonso
Rex Everett
Everett Karate
Jackson, MS USA
Rex Everett, George Woodliff, Sherman Nunn, Brenda Emling, Angela Bethea, +
Dominic Fletcher
Bushikan
Edinburgh, Scotland
Mike Gilhooley, Dominic Fletcher, Darren Hamilton, Lynne Ward, Rob Weddell, Alan Borthwick, George Paul, & 10 others
Tim Cale
Dursley Karate Club
St Dominics Church Hall, Dursley
Tim Cale, plus others to be confirmed
Northampton Karate LLC
Northampton Karate
Northampton, MA
Jason Foster
Sadam djaballah
SISB
Algeria
houssam sahki
Luis Costa
Fuku Shibu Dojo Kyudokan
Montevideo Uruguay
Luis Costa. Gustavo Espinola. Diego Rabellino. German Brusco. Sergio La Cruz. Carlos Vitureira. Cristian Mazo ni. Carlos Sena. Maria Noel Alvarez.
Noah Mitchell
Mountain Stream Budo
New York, USA
Noah Mitchell, Carol Mitchell, Ken Manse, Gavon Mitchell, Zulie Dath, Bryan Weed, Keith Weed, Jaxon Weed, Seth Kissel, Kelby Dath, Rhianna Candido, Diego Vasquez, Justin Braun, Gavin Tucker, Richie Gleason, Michael Neuer, Evan Cross, Dylan Camley, Caroline Pace, Jake Colosuonno, Allison Scheidt, Jonathan Scheidt, Patrick Tiangco, Douglas Sankar, Dylan Aviles, Maysea McShane, Jeptha Russel, Christian Pace
GUSTAVO TATA
MIYAGI HONBU DOJO IOGKF ARGENTINA
MAGDALENA, BUENOS AIRES, ARGENTINA
GABRIELA PEREZ, FERNANDO MUÑOZ, JORGE CASADO, FABIO LOPEZ, DIEGO PERETTI, AGUSTIN REY, LUIS CARUGATTI, JUAN DESILIO, VICTOR CASANOVA, FEDERIC SCHENONE, GUSTAVO TATA, FEDERICO MEDINA, LEONARDO BERTOLDI, CRISTIAN ARIAS, EMMA EYREA, DAIANA PUZ, CLAUDIO GOÑI, PABLO LOPEZ, RICARDO PEIRANO, DIEGO GOROSITO, JULIETA ULLUA, NATALIA CARRERAS, NURIA DESILIO, GERERDO LEDO, CESAR RUIZ DIAZ, EZEQUIEL RUIZ DIAZ, PATRICIO GIL, CAMILA OCAÑA, LUCIANO LIMA, PEDRO BADDI, JUAN WASIUNIEC, FELICITAS FONSECA, YURAIMA BORRERO, GISELA DURÁN, VALERIA GONZÁLEZ, ESTEBAN MIGUENS, AGOSTINA ARIAS, CLAUDI RIZZA, SERGIO VERÓN, LUCAS BERTOLDI, FLOR BERTOLDI, MACARENA FERNANDEZ, MATÍAS CASADO, JORGE VAZQUEZ, DANIEL HERRERA, MARCOS TAMER, MAURO BARRIENTOS, BEATRIZ NAÓN, SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ, FRANCO RAMOS, EMANUEL MACIEL, EMILIANO FERNANDEZ, JESUS PERALTA, MARIELA RAVIOLO, ADOLFO ALCARAZ, SANTIAGO POZZI, FACUNDO SANABRIA, CINTIA PIÑERO, LISANDRO FERREIRA, PABLO PARÉ, MARTÍN ARANCIBIA, WALTER PECORA, GABRIEL CORTEZ, ROQUE MAESTRI, FELICITAS CORTEZ, GUSTAVO VILLARREAL, MARTÍN ZUAZQUITA
IRALDA CRUZADO
I don't have a dojo
New Jersey, USA
ANGEL URQUIZO
Fernando Castro
kaze no dojo
vill alemana, chile
8
Maximiliano Vicens
Dojo Bushikai
Argentina, Mar del Plata
40
Mariano Melfi Manglitz
Kobayashi Shorin ryu Argentina
Argentina - Chile
Matias Gibert - Mariano Melfi Manglitz
Jose Planas
Okinawa Tamashii Kan Karate & Kobudo
Puerto Rico
+35
FERNANDO FRIAS ARAP
GOJU DO IOGKF MELIPILLA
Los Carreras 552, Melipilla, chile
fernando, jose, ivan, cristian, david, sebastian, esteban, luis, victor, camilo
ROBERTO ZAPATA
IOGKF COLOMBIA
cali, colombia
40
Panagiotis Velissariou
Suibukan Thessaloniki
Thessaloniki, Greece
10+
KRISTINA INGHAM
BERMUDA KARATE INSTITUTE
Hamilton, Bermuda
Kristina Ingham, Dominique Brown, A'mani De Rosa, Matthew Forester, Madison Forester, Rianna Pitcher, Brazil Robinson, Robert Butterfield, Daniel Lee, Simi Lee
Justin Colbert
Sanshokan
Wodonga, Victoria, Australia
Justin Colbert, Lachlan Hill
Doug Aoki
Nantanreikan
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Doug Aoki, Lucy De Fabrizio, Jonathan Banks, Jesse Hahn, Clayton James, Pat Dunn, Ryjin Vander Hoek, Jesse Bunney, Jamal Rahime, Nakita Rubuliak, Brendan Bachewich
Sakar Osman
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Lund, Sweden
Sakar OSman
Xavier Araujo
Genbu-Kai Sant Sadurni
Spain
Xavier Araujo, Teresa Font, Victor Zurriaga, Daniel Aldana,Imma Samsó, Montserrat Jardí
Ricardo Agostinelli
Asahi Dojo
, Ciudad de Rada Tilly , provincia Del Chubut , ARGENTINA.-
Ricardo agostinelli, Meneghello Hugo, Ocaño Ruben, Toledo Gustavo, Guillermo Orlandi
Jonathan Seavey
Kokorozashi Dojo Mathews County
Mathews Va, USA
Jonathan Seavey, Chase Capo, Chris Murrell, Sydney Didrickson, Scarlet Bass, Olen Bass, Elizabeth Cox, Grayson Camp, Zoe Camp, Jannette Perkinson,
Katherine Loukopoulos
Bubishi Karate Do Org (BKDO)
Aghios Dimitrios, Athens, Greece
Not certain as Number of participants
Katherine Loukopoulos
Bubishi Karate Do Org (BKDO)
Aghios Dimitrios, Athens, Greece
Not certain as Number of participants
Antonis Tzounis
Argo Dojo Volos
Volos, Greece
TO BE ADDED SOON
Ray Cooper
Matrix Global Schools
Malaysia
Ray Cooper
marquez esteban
dojo sanchin
comodoro rivadavia argentina
Esteban Marquez
Meshchaninov Evgeny
Club "Tigrichi" Shotokan karate-do
Moscow, Russia
Pupils (to 60 people)
Helmut Steeg
Kodokan Anrode Karate Dojo
Anrath, NRW, Germany
Helmut Steeg, Heidi Steeg, Angela Bongartz, Steffen Drews, Torten Harring, Daniel Berns, Jan Philipp Brauwers
Mark Lester
Richland Ryusyokai
Richland, MI. U.S.A
2
Biljac Burnside
Burnside Seibukan Karate
Hattiesburg, Mississippi
Biljac Burnside, Joanna Burnside, CG Marx, Hans Van Houten, David Collins, Wes Cameron, Tammy Pigott, Kros Sivley
Wiendl Norbert
Seibukan Karate Dojo Deggendorf
Deggendorf, Bavaria, Germany
many, I hope
Gustavo Huenchillan
Sen Ju Min Dojo
Sarmiento, Chubut, Patagonia Argentina
Gustavo Huenchilla, Rosalino Huenchillan, Sofia Huenchillan, Lucia Huenchillan, Abril Crespo, Emiliano Crespo, Matias Rocha, Alexis Pasetti, Brian San Martin, Exequiel Villanueva
Peter Van Tienen
Pickering Karate-Do
Pickering, Ontario, Canada
To Follow - Should have 30
Albert Cloutier
Watashi No Ryu Karate Do
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Albert Cloutier, Toshio Ikene, Jonathan Wong, Angelina & Diosdado, Maria
Darina Doncheva
Ronin 11
Sofia, Bilgaria
Darina Doncheva, Ilian Mechkov, Simeon Ivanov, Luchezar Tzvetkov, Kristina Sokolova
Scot Mertz
Ryuhoryu dojo of Seattle
Seattle, wa
Scot Mertz, Keith Roark, Trish Duong, Matt Bailey. David Yatsu
Lisa Sudbury
North Texas Kenshin Kan
Terrell, Texas, USA
20
Bob Herten
Herten Family Martial Arts
Little Falls New Jersey USA
Walt McGarritty,Scott Herten,Bob Herten,Ron Triolo,Derrick Toerock,Charles Ercolano,Kevin Kreh,Dylan Birch,Ryan McCabe,Ryan Constantine,Rose Larsen, Amanda Jones,Dylan BernardiWyatt Montferrante
Mark Baird
Okinawan Shorin Ryu Karate-Do
Orlando, Florida
30
Kathy Moorhead
North Alabama Seibukan Karate School
Harvest, Alabama, USA
20
Buddy Govender
South African Goju Ryu Karate-Doh Jundokan
Durban, South Africa
Buddy Govender, John Arokium, Javid Mulla, Tamlyn Collins, Waylin Ashby, Chantel Msebeni, Tejini Padalkar, Brent Joshua, Farzana Adams, Sumaya Khan, Suhail Gangaram, Bronwyn Fisher
Dennys Yermanos
Goju Kan Kiyoshi
Barquisimeto - Estado Lara - Venezuela
Sensei Ruben Duque, Sensei Dennys Yermanos, Sempai Manuel Cordero, Sempai Jesús Linares
Jamie Hanlon
Ryukyu Karatedo Kobudo Kenkyukai - Kaizen Dojo
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
TBC
José Luis Soto Frutos
Club Esportiu Palau Plegamans
Palau Plegamans, Barcelona, Spain
José Luis Soto Frutos, Felipe Montejano, Alex Palomes, David Vázquez, Ismael Silva
JOSE JUAN CRUZ
PRIMERA ESCUELA DE KARATE DE CIDRA
CIDRA, PUERTO RICO
75
Tirrell Hill
IGMA Karate Whitby
Whitby, Ontario Canada
Tirrell Hill
Carlos Botero
Condor Club Karate
Bogotá, Colombia
Carlos Botero 5 Dan, Germán Rey 4 Dan, Diana Muñoz 3 Dan, Alvaro Muñoz 2 Dan, Carlos Castillo 2 Dan, Helver Luis 2 Dan, Holman Luis 1 Dan, Stephanie Beltrán 1 Dan, Juan Camilo Fernández 1 Dan, Michael Carreño 1 Dan, Arturo Zarate 1 Dan, Edison Gonzalez 1 Dan, Andrea Gonzalez 1 Dan, Alejandro Esguerra 1 Dan, Claudia Muñoz 1 Dan, Andrés Aldana 1 Dan, and 80 students
Ulf Granath
Farsta Karateklubb ( Gojuryu )
Stockholm, Sweden
Ulf Granath + 10
Jörgen johansson
Dokan Dojo
Gothenburg
Jörgen johansson
Paolo Marini
Dokan Dojo
Gothenburg, Sweden
Paolo Marini
Herman Pastor Jr
Cayo Shotokan Karate Club
Belize, Central America
Cayo Shotokan Karate Club Members
Jude Ferguson
Prepared Martial Arts
1315 Edgewater Dr., Orlando, FL 32804 USA
Jude Ferguson
Boudaoud Mohamed Lotfi
Salah Bouchaour
Salah Bouchaour,Skikda,Algeria
Boudaoud Mohamed Lotfi,khochman Hamza,Djaballah Saddam,Bouaziz Abdelmalek,Medebhi Walid,Youcef,
LaKita Johnson
World Class Karate
3154 Mansfield Hwy, Fort Worth, Texas 76119
Ken Johnson, LaKita Johnson, Bradley Ellis, Christie Cox, Don Strickland, Craig Clark, Bruno Corpus, Demarion Thomas, Greg McKinney
Malcolm King
ZEN Shotokan Karate
Warminster, Wiltshire, UK
Malcolm King
Angelo Bonanno
Taigishinkan
Italy
1
Danny Gibson
The Dojo
Seymour tennessee
Danny Gibson Kaden Gibson Kaleb Valentine a
Matt Jaggars
Izumigawa Dojo (Zentokukai of Arkansas)
Arkansas, United States
Matt Jaggsrs, Jonathan Meacham, Jared Giles
Sebastian Zocher
Kojin Karate Do e.V.
Dresden, Germany
Friedrich Leopold, Jan Matzke, Johannes Phieler, Tino Winkler, Björn Pätzold, Lydia Zocher
Ward Jardine
Renseikan Dojo
Pickering, Ontario, Canada
15+
Jose Bustamante
SKFCHILE
Santiago de Chile
Jose Bustamante y alumnos
Dean Stephens
Shinjitsukan Kenpo Kobudo
Nampa Idaho
Dean Stephens
Oleg Raileanu
Toronto Suiken Bugeikai (Shorin-ryu)
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Oleg Raileanu, Andrew Henderson, Oleg Morgunov, Stanislav Stoitchkov, Alvin Atanelli, Stoyan Chalamanov, Konstantin Kalvachev etc.
Thomas Lane
West Coast Matsusokan
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Thomas Lane, Lisa Lane
peter creed
Havant Karate
Portsmouth, England PO9 4RD
Peter Creed, Mark Childs, James Smith, Rob Wass, Liam Wass, Charlotte Mclean, Leo Mclean,
Sergio Dato
Union City Karate
Union City,New Jersey,United States
25
Brian Strickler
Kodokan-Tsunami Dojo
Ohio
Tomm Dunbar, Josh Komives, John Wright, Eric Seckman, Anthony Canter, & Mudansha
Kami Newton
Bai He Alba Gong Fu
Edinburgh, Scotland
Sarah Agnew, William Beveridge, Craig Lowson, Stefan Huth, Katherine Charleston, Gavin Sutherland, David Bailey, Nicola Bobiecka
Steven Franz
Franz Karate
Bryan, OH
Franz Karate Students
Steve Woolston
Kodokan (Eastbourne) Karate Dojo
Eastbourne, England
Steve Woolston, Sally Woolston, Inge Keats, Mykel Mason, Paul Gunter, Steve West, Karen Allen, Martin Penfold, Tanya Hooper, Louie Penfold, Megan Thomas, Michelle O’Hara, Mark Emmerson, Harry Woolston, Janey Hooper
Robert Young
Goju Ryu Miami Kenseikan
United States
TBC
Brian Bulow
Traditional Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do of Raleigh
Raleigh, NC
Brian Bulow and students (TBC)
Christian Martines
LRAFB Karate Club
122 Idaho Circle, Jacksonville (LRAFB), USA, 72076
TBC
Judit Kiss
Karate-Do International Hungary
Hungary
Judit Kiss
Katherine Loukopoulos
Bubishi Karate Do Org – BKDO
Aghios Dimitrios, Athens, Greece
Katherine Loukopoulos
Richard Anyos
Shin Bu Kai International Karate Do
Gold Coast, Australia
Richard Anyos
Sergei Тashbulatov
N/A
Zakimi Castle, Okinawa, Japan
Sergei Тashbulatov
Boudaoud Mohamed Lotfi
SiSB
Yarrawonga, Australia
Boudaoud Mohamed lotfi, Khochman Hamza, Djaballah Sadam, Bouaziz Abdelmalek, Medebhi Walid
Paul Harry
Yarrawonga Martial Arts
Yarrawonga, Australia
Paul Harry
Luke Perry
Ura Niwa no Dōjo
Reading, United Kingdom
Luke Perry, Kyn Pomlett
Seoan Henderson
Kajiba Dojo
Ashland, PA, USA
Seoan, Christon, Mike
Mattia Maritan
Maritan Dojo
Padova, Italy
Carlo Bacco, Riondato Fabio, Viviana Depaoli, Antonio Fardella, Sandro Varotto, Edoardo Boscaro
Albert Cloutier
Watashi No Ryu Karate Do
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Albert Cloutier, Toshio Ikene
Sensei Luke Falzon
Yarrawonga Martial Arts
Yarrawonga, Australia
TBC
Ward Jardine
Renseikan Dojo
Pickering. Ontario, Canada
TBC
Giovanni Ortega Salazar
Club Bassai
Barranquilla, Colombia, Latino América
Sensei Franklin Suescun( Head Coach), Sensei Giovanni Ortega (Trainer), Kabir Suescun (Trainer), Sayuri Suescun (Trainer), Sampai Myrna Bernal, Sampai Cristian Ortega, Camilo Ortega, Jesus De Moya, Stefany Quigua T, Juztiny Mendoza: Gissell Pernett R, Claudia Gutierrez S, Juan Pablo Guevara P, Sebastian Bernal, Samuel Gutierrez
Kenneth William Rodriguez Dugan
Yume Do
Cuernavaca, Morelos, Mexico
Kenneth William Rodriguez Dugan, Fabian Olvera Ruiz, Osiel Mena silva, Luis Ortega Avila, Amalia Barroso Maldonado, Gabriel Rangel Sanchez
Raul Sanchez/Adriana Mijares
Seikikan Karate Do
México
Raul Sanchez, Adriana Mijares, Alfredo Catena, Miguel A. Torres, Carlos Enriquez, Neri Huerta, Santiago Gil, Carmen Plascencia, Victor Gonzalez, Sergio Arizmendi
Pat Simpson
TBC
Boynton Beach, Florida USA
Pat Simpson, Yazmeen Simpson, John Simpson Jr.
Dean Stephens
Shinjitsukan
Nampa, Idaho
Dean Stephens
Axel Blin
Mouroux Karate-Do
Mouroux
Axel Blin
Carl Lambrecht
South Shore Seirenkai
United States
Carl Lambrecht
Cyril Guénet
Dojo Mouroux Karate Do
France
Cyril Guénet, Olivier Hentz, Laurie Displan, Mathieu Displan, Thierry Mueller, Jean-Christophe Bonjus, Franck-Xavier Simonard, Arnaud Delozé, Cédric Jumeau, Océane Faure, Isabelle Doux, Vincent Debieu, Axel Blin, Vincent Dieuleveux, Constace Luzbak
Ronald Williams Sr.
Welch’s Okinawan karate/kobudo dojo
Hyattsville,MD / USA
Ronald Williams Sr
Thomas Heinze
Oshiro Dojo Schwerte
Schwerte (Germany)
TBC
Garson Ho
Ryukyu Kobudo Shimbukan, Vancouver Shibu Dojo
Vancouver, Canada
Sandy McLaughlin, Louis Belleville, Bob Mooney, Garson Ho
Jorge Enrique Lemos Maturana
Fundacion Kiyoshi
Cali, Colombia
TBC
Sensei Luis Daniel Fernández León
Dojo Tode Jutsu Venezuela
Cabudare-Lara – Venezuela
Sensei Luis Daniel Fernández León, Sempai Angela Rojas, José Omar Hernández, Javier Rosario, Juan Laurentin Táriba, Erika Alegría, Juan L. Laurentin, A. María V. Laurentin, María D. Laurentin, Ricardo Lozano, Yimmy Hera, Alex Hera, Génesis Meléndez, Stefanny Mendoza, Héctor Contreras, Damian Armas, Gabriel Díaz, Andrés A. Martinez, Carlos Rivas, Jermy Escalante, Roberto Zheng Hu
Michael Sereno
Bushido Academy of Martial Arts
234 Main St. Lincoln Park NJ, USA
Michael Sereno
Maurizio Caneparo
A.S.D. SHORIN-RYU KARATE-DO TORINO, Shorin Ryu Kyudokan – RyuKyu Kobudo RyuKonKai
Charlotte , NC, USA
Maurizio Caneparo, Franco Mantello, Gabriele Atzeni, Marco Del Giudice, Marco Mantello, Marco Valerio, Pietro Di Carlo, Roberta Ritacco, Nik Comoglio, Noemi Fusco, Alessandro Beccato, Alessandro Ghione, Marco Bellintani, Antonella Molinas, Claudia Carfora, Mario Di Prima, Stefania Di Prima, Tommaso Ferreri, Luca Garabello, Maria Cristina Isaia, Alessandro Misciali, Michael Piazza, Angelo Valente, Giuseppe Zupo, Matteo Gavinelli, Sandro Castronovo
Kristina Ingham
Bermuda Karate Institute
Hamilton, Bermuda
Dominique Brown, Brazil Robinson, Ryley Mason, Perry Mason
Wendell Goins
Universal Karate Studios
Charlotte , NC, USA
Wendell Goins
Pavel Antonsson
Dokan Dojo
Gothenburg, Sweden
Pavel Antonsson & 10 Participants
Dean Stephens
Shinjutsukan Kenpo Kobudo
Nampa Idaho, USA
Dean Stephens
Dan Cohen
New Jersey Seirenkai Karate & Jujitsu Academy
Monroe Township, NJ USA
Dan Cohen
Jean Cano
Shorin Ryu Karate-Do Lycoming County
South Williamsport, Pennsylvania, USA
Jean Cano
Arakaki Toshimitsu
Arakaki Dojo Matsubayashiryu
Naha, Okinawa, Japan
James Pankiewicz, Miltos Beratlis, Becka Tedder, Angelina Pankiewicz
Name
Dojo
Location
Participants
山内龍一
沖縄空手道上地流山会瀬名波支部道場
読谷村座喜味城跡
山内龍一
當山榮春
無所属
座喜味城跡
當山榮春
當山美桜
無所属
座喜味城跡
當山美桜
當山春一
無所属
座喜味城跡
當山春一
Kensuke konishi
CWD kichijyouji
Tokyo Japan
Kensuke konisi
當山滉也
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
當山滉也
伊禮美恵子
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
伊禮美恵子
塩田和太琉
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
塩田和太琉
鈴木海●ジュリオ
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
鈴木海●ジュリオ
池原克生
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
池原克生
藤井悠矢
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
藤井悠矢
小橋川大樹
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
小橋川大樹
小橋川太晴
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
小橋川太晴
佐藤奏楽
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
佐藤奏楽
山内大和
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
山内大和
玉城樹音
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
玉城樹音
池原陽生
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
池原陽生
小泉偉円
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
小泉偉円
国吉真雄
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
国吉真雄
アレクサンダー●プエンテ
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
アレクサンダー●プエンテ
ヘンリー●プエンテ
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
ヘンリー●プエンテ
根間次郎
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
根間次郎
根間太郎
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
根間太郎
松薗怜央
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
松薗怜央
小波津朔慈
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
小波津朔慈
知名久磨
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
知名久磨
島袋楓季
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
島袋楓季
島袋新菜
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
島袋新菜
仲宗根優心
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
仲宗根優心
仲宗根輝
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
仲宗根輝
比嘉碧海
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
比嘉碧海
小原弘陽
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
小原弘陽
比嘉一晴
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
比嘉一晴
当山高貴
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
当山高貴
島袋夏蓮
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
島袋夏蓮
富山怜央
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
富山怜央
佐藤純一郎
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
佐藤純一郎
深貝公拓
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
深貝公拓
比嘉智香子
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
比嘉智香子
島袋清香
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
島袋清香
知名光子
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
知名光子
小橋川杏子
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
小橋川杏子
佐藤綾子
少林妙武館読谷
佐藤綾子
佐藤綾子
キム●ヘールズ●ベーカー
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
キム●ヘールズ●ベーカー
ジェフリー●ヘルズ●ベーカー
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
ジェフリー●ヘルズ●ベーカー
比嘉秀康
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
比嘉秀康
松田久男
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
松田久男
小泉憲太
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
小泉憲太
島袋裕治
少林妙武館読谷
沖縄
島袋裕治
鈴木晃
少林妙武館
沖縄
鈴木晃
富眞嗣森
少林妙武館読谷村
沖縄
富眞嗣森
小山猛三郎
少林妙武館
沖縄
小山猛三郎
相馬正和
少林妙武館読谷村
沖縄
相馬正和
知名賢伊
少林妙武館読谷村
沖縄
知名賢伊
比嘉正春
少林妙武館読谷村
沖縄
比嘉正春